Georgia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tbilisi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tbilisi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tbilisi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,1301,323
BustAfghanistan 2,0591,280
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,9991,242
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2461,396
FarahAfghanistan 1,8421,145
GardizAfghanistan 2,3081,434
GhazniAfghanistan 2,2481,397
HeratAfghanistan 1,7221,070
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,2301,386
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,3641,469
KabulAfghanistan 2,2571,402
KandaharAfghanistan 2,1741,351
KhostAfghanistan 2,3811,479
KunduzAfghanistan 2,1321,325
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,8271,135
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,9901,236
North SalangAfghanistan 2,2021,368
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,7451,085
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,8701,162
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,1021,306
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,9181,192
ShkoderAlbania 2,0971,303
TiranaAlbania 2,0891,298
VloreAlbania 2,1311,324
AdrarAlgeria 4,3412,698
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,6042,240
AlgiersAlgeria 3,6002,237
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,2171,999
BatnaAlgeria 3,3872,105
BecharAlgeria 4,3062,676
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4502,144
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,3752,718
BiskraAlgeria 3,4782,161
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,7632,338
ChlefAlgeria 3,7802,349
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3392,075
DjanetAlgeria 3,7962,359
DjelfaAlgeria 3,6902,293
El GoleaAlgeria 3,9332,444
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4532,146
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,7572,334
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,6012,238
In AmenasAlgeria 3,5282,193
In SalahAlgeria 4,1602,585
MilianaAlgeria 3,7022,300
OranAlgeria 3,9652,464
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,4322,754
SkikdaAlgeria 3,2912,045
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,2172,620
TebessaAlgeria 3,2522,021
TimimounAlgeria 4,2222,623
TindoufAlgeria 5,0133,115
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5332,195
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4359,591
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,6973,540
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,5452,203
HuamboAngola 6,7574,199
LuandaAngola 6,4834,028
LuenaAngola 6,4744,023
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1654,453
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7459,163
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6159,082
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6329,092
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9348,659
ByrdAntarctica 15,7059,759
DavisAntarctica 12,5627,806
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7039,137
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2469,474
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4888,381
AzulArgentina 13,7228,527
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0098,705
BarilocheArgentina 14,8169,207
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4948,385
CeresArgentina 13,4888,382
ChamicalArgentina 13,8688,618
ChepesArgentina 13,9508,669
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,7339,155
ConcordiaArgentina 13,2608,240
CórdobaArgentina 13,7578,549
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7598,550
CorrientesArgentina 13,0798,128
EsquelArgentina 14,8909,253
EzeizaArgentina 13,5118,396
FormosaArgentina 12,9568,051
General PicoArgentina 13,9698,681
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,4118,333
JuninArgentina 13,6828,502
La PlataArgentina 13,4718,371
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,2938,260
La RiojaArgentina 13,8538,608
LaboulayeArgentina 13,8528,608
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2229,459
Las LomitasArgentina 13,0508,109
Malarg EArgentina 14,4218,961
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6349,094
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,6168,461
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,6738,496
MendozaArgentina 14,2218,837
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,2138,832
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,1678,182
NeuquenArgentina 14,4808,998
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,7318,532
OranArgentina 13,2568,237
ParanaArgentina 13,4868,380
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0918,135
PehuajoArgentina 13,8338,596
PergaminoArgentina 13,6178,462
PigeArgentina 13,9658,678
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7518,545
PosadasArgentina 12,8497,984
PresidenciaArgentina 13,1788,189
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,3028,887
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4468,356
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,5358,411
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2648,242
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,8638,614
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0529,353
RivadaviaArgentina 13,2058,206
RosarioArgentina 13,5778,437
SaltaArgentina 13,4628,366
San AntonioArgentina 14,3358,908
San LuisArgentina 14,0418,725
San RafaelArgentina 14,2788,872
Santa RosaArgentina 14,0578,735
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5498,419
SarmientoArgentina 14,8449,224
TrelewArgentina 14,4608,986
TucumanArgentina 13,5658,429
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0699,364
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8688,618
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6298,469
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,9908,693
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 167104
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1645,073
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7637,931
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3047,024
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,6557,242
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5417,172
AmberleyAustralia 13,4198,339
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0268,094
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4388,351
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3176,411
CairnsAustralia 12,1297,537
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5998,451
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2246,353
CedunaAustralia 12,2177,592
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8187,965
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9647,435
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1078,145
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7127,278
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6178,461
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8707,376
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0746,882
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5916,581
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9924,966
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3688,307
East SaleAustralia 13,6008,451
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4867,137
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4867,138
EssendonAustralia 13,4108,333
ForrestAustralia 11,7137,279
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7818,564
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6066,591
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,3107,028
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7616,687
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8808,625
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8718,619
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2797,631
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2296,978
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7928,570
LavertonAustralia 13,4068,331
LearmonthAustralia 10,0436,241
LongreachAustralia 12,4607,743
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,4607,743
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1728,807
Low HeadAustralia 13,7348,535
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7087,897
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1079,388
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3726,445
MeekatharraAustralia 10,7056,652
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4018,327
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4208,339
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9878,070
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1038,143
Mount IsaAustralia 11,8837,384
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7579,170
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8007,333
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6838,503
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7697,935
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0706,258
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0297,475
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9386,797
Port HedlandAustralia 10,2296,356
RichmondAustralia 13,6248,466
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9638,055
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6758,498
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6738,497
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3827,073
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,3817,072
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,3887,077
TibooburraAustralia 12,6767,877
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3787,692
WaggaAustralia 13,4558,361
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9984,970
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6618,489
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4387,729
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8286,729
WoomeraAustralia 12,3867,697
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5916,582
GrazAustria 2,4041,494
InnsbruckAustria 2,7151,687
KlagenfurtAustria 2,4881,546
LinzAustria 2,5091,559
SalzburgAustria 2,5931,611
ViennaAustria 2,3491,460
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,6061,619
AgdamAzerbaijan 242150
AstaraAzerbaijan 491305
GancaAzerbaijan 162101
GoycayAzerbaijan 261162
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 163101
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,7192,311
LerwickUk 3,7192,311
QabalaAzerbaijan 256159
QubaAzerbaijan 299186
SakiAzerbaijan 192119
SalyanAzerbaijan 411256
SamaxiAzerbaijan 330205
XacmazAzerbaijan 329204
XankandiAzerbaijan 242150
YardmiliAzerbaijan 417259
YevlaxAzerbaijan 219136
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14188
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0713,773
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8833,656
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2113,860
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,5256,541
MuharraqBahrain 1,7921,113
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8413,008
DhakaBangladesh 4,6472,888
CharnocksBarbados 10,2056,342
BrestBelarus 1,9771,229
GomelBelarus 1,590988
GrodnoBelarus 2,0381,266
MinskBelarus 1,8681,161
MogilevBelarus 1,7511,088
VitebskBelarus 1,8501,150
BrusselsBelgium 3,2362,011
D’UccleBelgium 3,2362,011
OstendeBelgium 3,3382,075
Belize CityBelize 11,8667,374
BeninBenin 5,7453,570
BohiconBenin 5,6993,541
CotonouBenin 5,7453,570
KandiBenin 5,3053,297
NatitingouBenin 5,4873,410
ParakouBenin 5,4763,403
SaveBenin 5,5973,478
BermudaBermuda 9,0875,647
La PazBolivia 13,1278,158
Santa CruzBolivia 12,8007,954
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1691,348
FrancistownBotswana 7,2214,487
MaunBotswana 7,2064,478
TshaneBotswana 7,6824,773
AimoresBrazil 11,1156,907
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3836,452
AltamiraBrazil 10,8386,735
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,5827,197
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6257,224
ApodiBrazil 9,8276,107
AracajuBrazil 10,1606,313
AracuaiBrazil 11,0046,838
AragarcasBrazil 11,7637,309
AraxaBrazil 11,5907,202
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9756,199
BageBrazil 12,9548,050
BambuiBrazil 11,5447,174
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4567,119
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0746,260
BarcelosBrazil 11,5557,180
BarraBrazil 10,6706,630
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,4326,482
BarreirasBrazil 10,8986,772
BelémBrazil 10,3996,462
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3757,069
BelterraBrazil 11,0246,850
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,6026,588
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4947,764
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8506,742
BrasiliaBrazil 11,4017,085
BrevesBrazil 10,5836,577
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2166,970
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4437,111
CabroboBrazil 10,1666,317
CaceresBrazil 12,2237,596
CaetiteBrazil 10,8426,738
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,7886,082
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2767,629
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,3397,668
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7067,274
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1406,301
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6666,628
CaparaoBrazil 11,2536,993
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7417,296
CaratingaBrazil 11,2246,974
CaravelasBrazil 10,8426,738
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,9576,809
CarolinaBrazil 10,7496,680
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1997,581
CataguasesBrazil 11,3817,072
CatalaoBrazil 11,5747,192
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8647,373
CaxiasBrazil 10,2266,355
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5877,822
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,6325,985
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4387,108
ChapecoBrazil 12,5647,808
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,8527,365
CipoBrazil 10,2916,395
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,9676,815
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2717,004
CordeiroBrazil 11,4027,085
CorrentinaBrazil 10,9756,820
CorumbaBrazil 12,4197,718
CoximBrazil 12,1547,553
CrateusBrazil 10,0276,231
CuiabaBrazil 12,0587,493
CuritibaBrazil 12,1847,571
DiamantinaBrazil 11,2276,977
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0057,460
DouradosBrazil 12,4157,715
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5607,184
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7797,941
EspinosaBrazil 10,9266,789
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,2525,749
FloraniaBrazil 9,7816,078
FlorestaBrazil 10,1106,283
FlorianoBrazil 10,3396,425
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2767,628
FormosaBrazil 11,3347,043
FortalezaBrazil 9,7526,060
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,6187,841
FrancaBrazil 11,7007,270
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9646,192
GoianiaBrazil 11,5727,191
GoiasBrazil 11,5917,203
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1376,921
GrajauBrazil 10,5526,557
GuairaBrazil 12,4947,764
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8246,105
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7936,707
IbiriteBrazil 11,3917,078
IguatuBrazil 10,0046,216
IlheusBrazil 10,6116,594
ImperatrizBrazil 10,6196,599
IndaialBrazil 12,2817,631
IpameriBrazil 11,5597,183
IraiBrazil 12,6187,841
IreceBrazil 10,5796,574
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5556,559
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,3497,052
ItaitubaBrazil 11,2306,979
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,1386,921
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3037,024
ItapevaBrazil 12,0537,490
ItirucuBrazil 10,5766,572
ItuacuBrazil 10,7196,661
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3487,673
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0857,510
JacobinaBrazil 10,4576,498
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7606,065
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6966,025
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3957,081
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4607,121
LavrasBrazil 11,5537,179
LencoisBrazil 10,6336,608
LinharesBrazil 11,0296,854
LondrinaBrazil 12,1997,580
MacapaBrazil 10,5036,527
MacauBrazil 9,6926,022
MaceioBrazil 9,9576,187
MachadoBrazil 11,6577,244
ManausBrazil 11,4797,133
MarabaBrazil 10,7436,676
MaringaBrazil 12,2637,620
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,9056,777
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9296,791
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3066,404
MonteiroBrazil 9,9346,173
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1386,921
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8336,110
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5206,537
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,4337,104
ObidosBrazil 11,0176,846
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0226,228
ParacatuBrazil 11,4177,095
ParanaBrazil 11,1606,935
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1317,539
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9447,422
ParintinsBrazil 11,1716,942
ParnaibaBrazil 9,9656,192
Passo FundoBrazil 12,6227,843
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,4887,139
PaulistanaBrazil 10,2856,391
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1416,302
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8786,759
PeixeBrazil 11,1816,948
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3256,416
PicosBrazil 10,2356,360
PiraiBrazil 11,5657,187
PirenopolisBrazil 11,4917,140
PompeuBrazil 11,4097,090
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,5077,772
Porto De MozBrazil 10,7326,669
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3827,694
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,2187,592
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,6447,857
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,0896,891
PosseBrazil 11,1526,930
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9176,162
RecifeBrazil 9,7726,072
RemansoBrazil 10,4766,510
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,6267,846
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,5287,163
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2737,626
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7977,331
SalvadorBrazil 10,4356,484
Santa MariaBrazil 12,8197,966
SantaremBrazil 10,9876,827
SantosBrazil 11,8487,362
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8397,357
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,0726,881
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9436,179
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4287,723
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,8397,979
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6167,218
Sao LuisBrazil 10,1336,297
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9616,811
São PauloBrazil 11,8417,358
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7757,317
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,6367,852
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3806,451
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3686,443
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,3677,064
SobralBrazil 9,8926,147
SoureBrazil 10,3516,432
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7766,696
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,0328,098
SurubimBrazil 9,8206,103
TaguatingaBrazil 11,0346,857
TarauacaBrazil 12,7367,914
TauaBrazil 10,0686,256
TefeBrazil 11,8817,383
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,0316,855
TeresinaBrazil 10,1986,337
TiriosBrazil 10,7446,676
TorresBrazil 12,4847,757
TracuateuaBrazil 10,2446,366
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,0617,495
TriunfoBrazil 10,0196,226
TucuruiBrazil 10,6706,630
TuriacuBrazil 10,1646,316
UaupesBrazil 11,8077,337
UbatubaBrazil 11,7157,280
UberabaBrazil 11,6827,260
VassourasBrazil 11,5307,165
VicosaBrazil 11,3487,052
VitoriaBrazil 11,1176,908
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7686,692
Ze DocaBrazil 10,3226,414
BurgasBulgaria 1,442896
LomBulgaria 1,7831,108
PlevenBulgaria 1,6731,039
PlovdivBulgaria 1,6681,037
SadovoBulgaria 1,6541,028
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7981,117
SofiaBulgaria 1,7761,104
VarnaBulgaria 1,403872
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5433,445
BurundiBurundi 5,2473,261
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,6714,145
SiemreapCambodia 6,4564,012
BatouriCameroon 5,1313,189
DoualaCameroon 5,4573,391
GarouaCameroon 4,7402,945
MamfeCameroon 5,3303,312
MarouaCameroon 4,5842,848
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9103,051
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2423,257
YaoundeCameroon 5,3613,332
YokoCameroon 5,1503,200
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,8536,123
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,8226,103
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7934,843
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4264,615
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6633,519
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8485,498
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0975,653
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2035,097
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,8056,093
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7474,814
Banff, AbCanada 9,5175,914
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7425,433
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0904,406
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5625,942
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0245,608
Blue River, BcCanada 9,4745,887
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7255,422
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4235,856
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2725,762
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3045,781
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,5024,041
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6956,025
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5384,684
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2985,778
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5494,691
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4985,902
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4524,631
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7826,079
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,4694,020
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,5464,068
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1594,449
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5504,692
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,7146,036
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5985,964
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0754,397
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7566,063
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2785,144
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9824,960
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9334,930
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9294,927
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7416,053
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0084,976
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6994,785
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1325,053
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4554,632
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2285,113
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5894,716
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4684,019
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,0735,638
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6895,399
Comox, BcCanada 9,8046,092
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9104,915
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4064,602
Coronation, AbCanada 9,3455,807
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6916,022
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,3344,557
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1565,689
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0925,650
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8755,515
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3924,593
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,6744,148
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2335,116
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0375,616
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7045,409
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2545,750
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2145,726
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2255,733
Edson, AbCanada 9,2755,763
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6586,002
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1745,079
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4325,861
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4695,884
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1453,819
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,8385,492
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,6295,362
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,8555,503
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7795,456
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5295,921
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4465,248
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,5115,289
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0445,620
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7505,438
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,1565,068
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,1545,067
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9294,306
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2444,502
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4755,267
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8906,146
Golden, BcCanada 9,5295,921
Goose, NfCanada 7,2814,524
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9795,580
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1375,678
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,1295,052
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7774,833
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6215,357
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0765,018
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0565,006
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,0915,649
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2794,523
Harrow, OnCanada 9,3395,803
Hay River, NtCanada 8,4825,271
Hope, BcCanada 9,8046,093
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3544,570
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7034,787
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7854,838
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,9294,306
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4614,015
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,2335,737
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6455,994
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6595,381
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6615,382
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7126,035
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0995,654
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8315,487
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6364,745
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,7254,800
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3304,555
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,5765,329
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,8855,521
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8925,525
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6304,741
Langara, BcCanada 9,3465,808
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6295,362
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6245,981
London, OnCanada 9,1635,694
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,7774,212
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6065,348
Lytton, BcCanada 9,7126,035
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1194,424
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6255,360
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6375,988
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3065,162
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5515,935
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5475,932
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,8236,104
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0324,991
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0364,994
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,5575,317
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5785,331
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,3895,834
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4165,230
Morden, MbCanada 9,2855,770
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,9035,532
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1264,428
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,8556,124
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,5734,706
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8154,856
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1005,033
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2025,718
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7885,461
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6905,400
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6905,400
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0035,595
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2084,479
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7696,070
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7205,419
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,9205,543
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7905,462
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8486,120
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6064,727
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7186,039
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2195,729
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0945,651
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3235,794
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3355,801
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7394,188
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3465,187
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,4155,851
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3815,830
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9555,565
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,3525,812
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3555,813
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7394,188
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,5855,956
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2535,129
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9154,919
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6155,975
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,1605,070
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4545,875
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9614,326
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9834,961
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2295,735
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0145,601
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4984,659
Scott, SkCanada 9,2585,753
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8104,853
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0735,017
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4715,264
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7124,793
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0375,616
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9785,579
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0635,632
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2585,753
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,5054,663
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9584,945
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,4495,871
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,4515,873
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7584,821
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1934,470
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3065,783
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6885,399
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8985,529
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,5125,289
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6235,359
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0445,620
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6875,398
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8826,141
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,0245,607
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0315,612
Trenton, OnCanada 8,8875,523
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5545,316
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7774,832
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,4965,280
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5645,322
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8446,117
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,2065,720
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,1975,715
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9076,156
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,9416,177
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6404,747
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,0875,647
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6815,395
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6275,361
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,0105,599
Windsor, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1845,707
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2065,721
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2855,148
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2895,151
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2095,723
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6003,480
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6393,504
SalCape Verde 6,9584,324
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9063,049
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1082,553
AbecheChad 3,8702,405
FayaChad 3,5942,233
MoundouChad 4,6462,887
N’DjamenaChad 4,3822,723
AntofagastaChile 13,7828,564
AricaChile 13,4338,348
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,0449,348
ChicoChile 15,0669,362
ChillanChile 14,6739,118
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,7649,174
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,0198,712
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,1379,406
Curico-General FreireChile 14,5259,026
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,5698,432
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,18210,677
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1299,401
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2448,851
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,9409,284
ParronChile 14,4438,975
Puerto AysenChile 15,1009,383
Puerto MonttChile 14,9789,307
Punta ArenasChile 15,1909,439
QuinteroChile 14,4378,971
SantiagoChile 14,4048,951
SewellChile 14,4108,954
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,8249,212
ValdiviaChile 14,9189,270
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,8219,210
VallenarChile 14,1088,767
ValparaisoChile 14,4098,954
AltaiChina 3,4282,130
BeijingChina 5,8273,621
ChangchunChina 6,2923,910
ChangduChina 4,7422,947
ChangshaChina 6,2023,854
ChengduChina 5,3323,313
ChongqingChina 5,6113,487
DuianChina 4,5602,833
ErlianChina 5,3323,314
GanzhouChina 6,5284,057
GuangzhouChina 6,5734,085
HaikouChina 6,5184,051
HailarChina 5,6493,510
HamiChina 3,9432,450
HetanChina 3,0271,881
JiuquanChina 4,4432,761
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6311,635
KashiChina 2,6181,627
KunmingChina 5,5623,456
LanzhouChina 5,0403,132
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,3232,687
NanchangChina 6,4323,997
NanjingChina 6,4604,014
NanningChina 6,1753,837
PingbianChina 6,0593,765
QingdaoChina 6,3443,942
QiqiharChina 6,0183,739
RuoqiangChina 3,6352,259
ShanghaiChina 6,7184,175
ShantouChina 6,8264,242
ShenyangChina 6,2733,898
TaiyuanChina 5,6573,515
TaoyuanChina 7,0894,405
TengchongChina 5,2073,236
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4542,146
Xi’AnChina 5,5383,442
XichangChina 5,3513,325
YanjiChina 6,6404,126
YichangChina 5,9313,685
YinchuanChina 5,1133,177
YiningChina 2,9541,836
ZhengzhouChina 5,8943,663
ZhijiangChina 5,9923,723
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,5797,817
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,5027,769
AraucaColombia 11,5487,176
BarranquillaColombia 11,5407,171
Benito SalasColombia 12,2277,598
BogotáColombia 11,9997,456
Camilo DazaColombia 11,6147,217
El CaranoColombia 12,1027,520
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7637,310
MatecanaColombia 12,1097,525
PeralesColombia 12,0977,517
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,3697,065
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6297,227
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8857,385
Simon BolivarColombia 11,4797,133
VanguardiaColombia 12,0017,458
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,3677,685
YariguiesColombia 11,7857,323
MoroniComoros 5,9383,690
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,2797,630
LimonCosta Rica 12,2017,582
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3247,658
San JoseCosta Rica 12,2767,629
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,4591,528
DubrovnikCroatia 2,2061,371
SibenikCroatia 2,3721,474
SplitCroatia 2,3311,449
ZagrebCroatia 2,3591,466
CamagueyCuba 10,8696,754
CasablancaCuba 10,9966,833
HavanaCuba 11,0156,845
WillemstadCuraçao 11,0026,837
FamagustaCyprus 1,204748
LarnacaCyprus 1,244773
LimassolCyprus 1,298807
NicosiaCyprus 1,247775
BrnoCzech Republic 2,3411,454
ChebCzech Republic 2,6621,654
MosnovCzech Republic 2,2511,399
PragueCzech Republic 2,5311,573
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6632,898
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2503,262
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9303,685
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1963,850
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8423,630
CopenhagenDenmark 2,8051,743
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,6341,637
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,0441,892
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,0801,914
MarstalDenmark 2,8971,801
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,8001,740
OdenseDenmark 2,9181,813
RandersDenmark 2,9781,851
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,6561,651
StudsgårdDenmark 3,0331,885
TønderDenmark 3,0021,865
TylstrupDenmark 3,0111,871
TystofteDenmark 2,8611,778
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,9581,838
VestervigDenmark 3,0901,920
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3552,085
Melville HallDominica 10,1566,311
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,5316,544
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,4716,507
AzuaDominican Republic 10,6256,602
BaniDominican Republic 10,6106,593
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,6716,631
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,5216,538
CabreraDominican Republic 10,4676,504
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,5856,578
CotuiDominican Republic 10,5266,541
DajabonDominican Republic 10,5986,586
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,6876,641
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,6586,623
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,4776,510
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,4956,522
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,4936,521
HigueyDominican Republic 10,4666,504
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,6686,629
ImbertDominican Republic 10,5096,531
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,5636,564
JimaniDominican Republic 10,7136,657
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,5046,527
La VegaDominican Republic 10,5466,553
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,5496,555
LuperonDominican Republic 10,5226,539
MichesDominican Republic 10,4606,500
MocaDominican Republic 10,5336,545
MoncionDominican Republic 10,5746,571
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,5716,569
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,5296,543
NaguaDominican Republic 10,4846,515
NeybaDominican Republic 10,6706,630
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,7296,667
PimentelDominican Republic 10,5206,537
PoloDominican Republic 10,6936,645
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,5056,528
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,6626,625
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,4806,513
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5246,539
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5256,541
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,4796,511
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,5256,540
SamanaDominican Republic 10,4626,501
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,5686,567
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,5666,566
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,6016,587
San JuanDominican Republic 10,6296,605
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,4776,511
SanchezDominican Republic 10,4826,514
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,5406,549
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,5836,577
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,5656,565
TamayoDominican Republic 10,6626,625
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,5666,566
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,5066,528
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,5686,567
YamasaDominican Republic 10,5476,554
YasicaDominican Republic 10,5176,536
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,18210,677
CanarEcuador 12,9508,047
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9918,073
IzobambaEcuador 12,7447,919
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,7757,938
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,0898,134
MilagroEcuador 12,9668,057
OtavaloEcuador 12,6747,876
PichilingueEcuador 12,8738,000
PortoviejoEcuador 12,9448,044
PuyoEcuador 12,7907,948
QuitoEcuador 12,7237,906
RumipambaEcuador 12,8007,954
San GabrielEcuador 12,6107,836
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7741,103
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7261,073
AswanEgypt 2,2671,409
AsyutEgypt 2,0651,283
BahariyaEgypt 2,0761,290
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8771,166
CairoEgypt 1,7681,099
DabaaEgypt 1,8881,173
DakhlaEgypt 2,3211,442
El ArishEgypt 1,540957
El TorEgypt 1,8141,128
FarafraEgypt 2,2431,394
HelwanEgypt 1,7931,114
HurguadaEgypt 1,9131,189
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6761,042
KhargaEgypt 2,2371,390
KosseirEgypt 1,9871,234
LuxorEgypt 2,1051,308
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9521,213
MinyaEgypt 1,9861,234
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6181,006
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6261,011
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7991,118
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7371,080
SalloumEgypt 2,0871,297
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2351,389
SohagEgypt 2,0721,288
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7481,086
TahrirEgypt 1,7681,098
TantaEgypt 1,7371,079
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,3227,657
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2677,623
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,2837,633
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2707,625
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5413,443
AsmaraEritrea 2,9921,859
AssabEritrea 3,1891,982
MassawaEritrea 2,9461,831
TallinEstonia 2,4181,503
TartuEstonia 2,2531,400
VilsandiEstonia 2,4611,529
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6862,290
GonderEthiopia 3,3222,064
NegeleEthiopia 4,0772,533
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,3058,889
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,0532,519
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,1022,549
Laucala BayFiji 14,9099,265
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8009,197
NandiFiji 14,8009,197
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3179,518
HelsinkiFinland 2,4791,541
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,4781,540
JoensuuFinland 2,5421,579
JokioinenFinland 2,5741,599
JyvskylFinland 2,6311,635
KajaaniFinland 2,7451,706
KuopioFinland 2,6161,626
KuusamoFinland 2,8731,785
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4311,511
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6671,657
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6951,674
OuluFinland 2,8671,781
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0631,904
TampereFinland 2,6161,626
TurkuFinland 2,5981,614
VaasaFinland 2,8161,750
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,9751,849
BiarritzFrance 3,7622,338
BordeauxFrance 3,6642,277
BrestFrance 3,8792,411
CaenFrance 3,5832,226
ChateaurouxFrance 3,4462,141
DijonFrance 3,1871,981
GourdonFrance 3,5052,178
GrenobleFrance 3,1591,963
Le MansFrance 3,5472,204
LilleFrance 3,3242,065
LyonFrance 3,2141,997
MarseilleFrance 3,2292,007
MontpellierFrance 3,3252,066
NancyFrance 3,0981,925
NantesFrance 3,6922,294
NiceFrance 3,0671,906
ParisFrance 3,3822,102
PerpignanFrance 3,4312,132
StrasbourgFrance 2,9941,860
ToulonFrance 3,1801,976
ToulouseFrance 3,5292,193
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,2556,372
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,4806,512
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,2556,373
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,2796,387
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,3426,427
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,45010,222
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,78710,432
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,78610,431
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,33010,769
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,95211,156
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,83910,464
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,57610,922
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4365,864
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4206,475
BitamGabon 5,5263,434
CocobeachGabon 5,7413,568
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7603,579
LambarnGabon 5,8643,644
LastourvilleGabon 5,7313,561
LibrevilleGabon 5,8043,607
MakokouGabon 5,5883,473
MayumbaGabon 6,0953,787
MitzicGabon 5,6453,508
MkamboGabon 5,4853,408
MoandaGabon 5,7623,581
MouilaGabon 5,9263,683
Port-GentilGabon 5,9513,698
TchibanGabon 6,0203,741
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5998,451
BanjulGambia 6,6654,142
SukhumiGeorgia 358222
BrockenGermany 2,8151,749
CologneGermany 3,0541,898
DresdenGermany 2,5871,607
ErfurtGermany 2,7761,725
EssenGermany 3,0591,901
FichtelbergGermany 2,6291,633
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,9281,820
GeisenheimGermany 2,9771,850
GorlitzGermany 2,5071,558
HamburgGermany 2,8961,800
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,8971,800
HannoverGermany 2,8911,796
HelgolandGermany 3,0451,892
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7421,704
KarlsruheGermany 2,9391,826
KasselGermany 2,8871,794
KonstanzGermany 2,8781,788
LeipzigGermany 2,6861,669
LindenbergGermany 2,5901,610
MagdeburgGermany 2,7561,713
MunichGermany 2,6851,668
MünsterGermany 3,0211,877
NeustrelitzGermany 2,6911,672
NurembergGermany 2,7471,707
NurnbergGermany 2,7501,709
PotsdamGermany 2,6651,656
RostockGermany 2,7801,727
SchleswigGermany 2,9481,832
StuttgartGermany 2,8811,790
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,0681,906
ZugspitzeGermany 2,7431,704
AccraGhana 5,9923,723
KumasiGhana 6,0043,731
TamaleGhana 5,7293,560
GibraltarGibraltar 4,3332,693
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,590988
AthensGreece 1,8551,153
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8621,157
ChiosGreece 1,6391,019
CorfuGreece 2,1171,315
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9641,221
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8541,152
IoanninaGreece 2,0401,268
KalamataGreece 2,0301,262
KerkiraGreece 2,1171,315
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9821,232
LamiaGreece 1,9291,199
LarissaGreece 1,9091,186
LemnosGreece 1,6821,045
LimnosGreece 1,6681,036
MethoniGreece 2,0661,284
MilosGreece 1,8461,147
MitiliniGreece 1,578981
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,581983
NaxosGreece 1,7531,089
PatrasGreece 2,0091,248
RhodesGreece 1,567974
SamosGreece 1,602995
Skiros IslandGreece 1,7571,092
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,9321,200
ThessalonikiGreece 1,8421,144
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,9801,230
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0971,303
AasiaatGreenland 6,0443,756
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5383,441
AputiteqGreenland 5,2623,270
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8563,018
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2283,870
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,1593,827
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,9563,701
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8443,010
JakobshavnGreenland 5,9573,702
JulianehbGreenland 6,1153,800
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,0433,755
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8433,010
NanortalikGreenland 6,1003,791
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0643,768
NordGreenland 4,9803,095
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2173,863
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0913,785
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9993,728
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,0393,753
UpernavikGreenland 5,9663,708
UummannaqGreenland 5,9313,686
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1166,286
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1176,287
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2687,623
BokeGuinea 6,7064,167
ConakryGuinea 6,7114,171
FaranahGuinea 6,4474,006
KankanGuinea 6,3053,918
KindiaGuinea 6,6154,110
KissidougouGuinea 6,4414,002
LabeGuinea 6,4744,023
MacentaGuinea 6,4634,016
MamouGuinea 6,5284,056
NzerekoreGuinea 6,4293,995
SiguiriGuinea 6,2143,861
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6994,163
GeorgetownGuyana 10,5786,573
TimehriGuyana 10,6086,592
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,7436,676
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8848,006
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6217,843
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7167,902
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5067,771
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1106,904
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7147,901
CatacamasHonduras 11,9587,431
CholutecaHonduras 12,1787,567
La CeibaHonduras 11,9427,421
La MesaHonduras 12,0347,478
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,7937,328
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1477,548
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1167,529
TelaHonduras 11,9827,446
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,6904,157
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,6904,158
BudapestHungary 2,1431,332
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,1281,322
DebrecenHungary 1,9501,212
KeszthelyHungary 2,2671,409
MiskolcHungary 2,0271,260
PecsHungary 2,1851,358
SzegedHungary 2,0441,270
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,3171,440
AkureyriIceland 4,6482,889
DalatangiIceland 4,4372,758
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5032,798
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6402,884
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5592,833
ReykhólarIceland 4,8373,006
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8273,000
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8633,022
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7502,952
AgraIndia 3,4072,117
AhmedabadIndia 3,2972,049
AkolaIndia 3,8042,364
AllahabadIndia 3,8172,372
AmritsarIndia 2,8751,786
BangaloreIndia 4,4862,788
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,0372,508
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5082,801
BikanerIndia 2,9811,852
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6622,897
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6412,884
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6412,884
DaltonganjIndia 4,0982,547
DarbhangaIndia 4,1052,551
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7662,962
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7742,966
DumkaIndia 4,3392,696
DwarkaIndia 3,1081,931
GoaIndia 4,0162,495
GuwahatiIndia 4,5752,843
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,1692,591
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,5562,210
JagdalpurIndia 4,3032,674
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5452,824
KotaIndia 3,3782,099
KozhikodeIndia 4,5202,809
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9611,840
LudhianaIndia 3,0061,868
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,3152,681
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,3902,107
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,6532,270
MusulipatnamIndia 4,4652,775
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,9232,438
New DelhiIndia 3,2482,019
PambanIndia 4,9193,057
PuneIndia 3,7552,333
SagarIndia 3,6952,296
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7391,702
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8453,011
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8453,011
VeravalIndia 3,3182,062
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,5042,799
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,7206,040
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,6165,354
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2115,102
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,8316,109
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,0585,629
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,9986,213
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,8014,226
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,0826,887
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2954,533
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9144,918
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6576,622
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2245,732
AbadanIran 1,292803
ArakIran 947588
BabolsarIran 862536
Bandar AbbasIran 1,9151,190
Bandar AnzaliIran 607377
Bandar LengehIran 1,9121,188
BirjandIran 1,593990
BushehrIran 1,510938
ChahbaharIran 2,3231,444
DezfulIran 1,091678
EsfahanIran 1,181734
IranshahrIran 2,1561,340
KermanIran 1,6651,035
KermanshahIran 837520
Khoram AbadIran 963598
MashhadIran 1,402871
OroomiehIran 448279
RamsarIran 724450
RashtIran 629391
SemnanIran 999621
ShahroudIran 1,042648
ShirazIran 1,516942
TabrizIran 416258
TeheranIran 866538
YazdIran 1,367849
ZahedanIran 1,9741,227
ZanjanIran 633394
BaghdadIraq 941585
BasraIraq 1,262784
BelmulletIreland 4,2032,612
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0712,530
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1402,572
ClonesIreland 4,0212,498
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1022,549
CorkIreland 4,1232,562
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1232,562
DublinIreland 3,9612,461
KilkennyIreland 4,0362,508
Malin HeadIreland 4,0272,502
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9702,467
ShannonIreland 4,1442,575
ValentiaIreland 4,2422,636
EilatIsrael 1,6211,007
HaifaIsrael 1,320820
JerusalemIsrael 1,392865
Tel AvivIsrael 1,397868
AlbengaItaly 2,9881,857
AlgheroItaly 3,0481,894
AmendolaItaly 2,4191,503
AnconaItaly 2,5641,594
ArezzoItaly 2,7001,678
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,3411,455
BergamoItaly 2,8461,769
BolognaItaly 2,7311,697
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,7171,688
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4521,523
BrindisiItaly 2,2531,400
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,0261,881
CameriItaly 2,9271,819
CampobassoItaly 2,5051,557
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9521,834
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,9941,860
Cape FrascaItaly 3,0601,902
Cape MeleItaly 2,9861,855
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4901,547
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,5911,610
CerviaItaly 2,6551,650
CiampinoItaly 2,6691,659
Cimone MountainItaly 2,7821,729
Cisa PassItaly 2,8401,765
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,7261,694
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,6551,650
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6161,625
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,3711,473
DecimomannuItaly 3,0311,883
DobbiacoItaly 2,6481,646
FalconaraItaly 2,5771,601
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,7471,707
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4341,512
FonniItaly 2,9841,855
FrontoneItaly 2,6291,634
FrosinoneItaly 2,6141,625
GelaItaly 2,6751,662
GenoaItaly 2,9261,818
GhediItaly 2,8031,742
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,3351,451
GrazzaniseItaly 2,5631,593
GrossetoItaly 2,7751,724
GrottaglieItaly 2,3021,431
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9421,828
GuidoniaItaly 2,6531,649
IstranaItaly 2,6591,652
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,8751,786
LatinaItaly 2,6481,646
LatronicoItaly 2,4281,509
LecceItaly 2,2481,397
M. CalamitaItaly 2,8291,758
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,3471,458
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5241,568
MilanItaly 2,8801,790
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,9221,816
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,7731,723
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5501,585
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,9411,827
PadovaItaly 2,6781,664
Paganella MountainItaly 2,7401,703
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7121,685
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7281,695
PantelleriaItaly 2,8731,785
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8051,743
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9811,853
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,6521,648
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,5271,570
PiacenzaItaly 2,8501,771
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,8131,748
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,6531,649
Ponza IslandItaly 2,6591,652
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,4311,510
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,6841,668
PrizziItaly 2,7171,688
RadicofaniItaly 2,7151,687
Resia PassItaly 2,7771,726
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,6321,636
RivoltoItaly 2,5851,607
Rolle PassItaly 2,6821,667
RomeItaly 2,6731,661
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,6981,676
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,5531,586
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,0201,877
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,3971,489
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2421,393
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,8401,765
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0231,879
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4171,502
SigonellaItaly 2,6051,619
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,3161,439
TarvisioItaly 2,5441,581
TermoliItaly 2,4691,534
TorinoItaly 3,0051,868
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,0101,870
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7881,732
TrevicoItaly 2,4691,534
TrevisoItaly 2,6531,649
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,5311,573
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,0101,870
UdineItaly 2,5711,598
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7031,680
VeniceItaly 2,6411,641
VeronaItaly 2,7571,713
VicenzaItaly 2,7041,680
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,6941,674
ViterboItaly 2,7001,678
VolterraItaly 2,7801,728